Attendees to the World film Fair 2018

 

 Fukuoka Creative Content Association
Daniel057 Films
HiroyukHappinet Corporation
 International Exhibition of Super Short Films
 Fujian Fairly Foreign Business Exhibition Co., Ltd.
Ms. JianingyeHunan Manlian Cartoon Culture Media Co., Ltd.
 12Gates Video Art Fest
 Fuzhou Hengye Herdsman Pictures Co.,Ltd.
JingtianHangzhou Minglang Film & TV Production Company Limited
 HENGYE IMGE-SHOUW ENTERTAINMENT CO.,LTD
Matthew 
Qin 
Mr. ChenYangGuangzhou Magnificent Media Co., Ltd.
Xie BinHunan Golden Eagle Animation Co.,Ltd
 Huazhi Animation Media CO.LTD
 15 Second Horror Film Challenge
DanielGlamor Image Culture Communication Co.Ltd
Mr. yuanhanjieGuangdong jianhua culture communication development co. LTD
 1936 Memorias del silencio
Katalin 
 First Scene & Short Film Screenplay Festival
Suzanne 
 VISIONFEST
 20 alecran
JiangBeijing Film Corporation
 21 Islands International Short Film Fest
 Hunan Shanxi Culture Co., Ltd
 Zhejiang Documentary Association
 Love Smile Culture Media (Beijing) Co Ltd
Mr. zhouqiuMango Studios Co., Ltd
 Goovan Media Co. Ltd.(Shanghai)
 Hangzhou Forecast Culture and Media Co.,Ltd
Ms. Wu Jin MeiZhejiang Dongyang Film and Television City Managing Service Co Ltd
Ms. LiuJianZiHUNAN SMJM MEDIA CO.,LTD
 THAITO Culture Media Co., Ltd
Ms. Yang YangHi Piao Net & Tech Co., Ltd
 S.O.S. Indie Horror Film Fest
 300Minutes International Filmfestival
Ms. Lin XiaohongZhejiang Hongyang Culture Development Co. Ltd
 30 Seconds in Winona
Yu 
 Gulin Tianxiang Cultural Tourism Development Co. Ltd.
Ms. GuolijunFlying Vision Film&TV Media Advertising (Beijing) Co., Ltd.
 Xiaoxiang Film Group Co., Ltd.
 401 Film Fest
 Hui'an Fujian-Taiwan Culture Creative Park
Mr. Guo XingluHengyang three people film and television culture media Co.,Ltd
Yihua 
Mr. Zhou JunTianshan Film Studio
Bohan 
 Fujian Zhuzi Film and Television Co. LTD
 4chances Germany Edition
 BiUScript to Screen Contest
 Fujian Yingfan Culture Communication Co.Ltd
Mr. lijunJunHe Publicity
 Information Office of the People's Government of Hunan Province
ZhangBeijing Itime Production Co., Ltd.
QIUGolden Image Culture Communication, Inc.
Mr. Chen jianyuXiangshan film and Television City Development Co.Ltd
 60 Hour Film Challenge
 60 Seconds or Less Video Festival
Mr. HouZhanzongZHUHAI BROADCAST TELEVISION STATION
 HANGZHOU GLAMOUR CULTURAL AND CREATIVE CO., LTD.
WangFujian Broken Films Co.Ltd.
Hong 
Peng 
 Hunan Broadcasting System
Mr. Huaiyu TangZhejiang Shengxihuashi Culture&Media Co.,Ltd
JiangGuangdong Ad&Ay Cartoon Animation co.,Ltd
Jiejian 
 FUJIAN FILM STUDIO CO.,LTD.
 Timeless Cinema
 9180 SHORTFEST
  
Sage 
 Fujian Fuguang Cultural Industry CO.,LTD
Jesper 
TakeshiFukuoka Broadcasting System Corporation
Anjahessische Film- und Medienakademie
 OFF CAMERA
 M.I.C.E. - Melbourne International Cinema Extravaganza
 Adventure Awards Days 2018
 Austin Action Fest
 International Meetup Movies Nights
Aaron 
 Bitfilm Contest 2017
Aaron 
Aaron 
Abbie 
Abe 
 Youth Free Expression Film Contest (NCAC)
JoeGood Universe
Audrey 
AnaïsWide House
AnaïsWide House
AnaïsWide House
 Show Us Your Shorts
 Amnesty international Au Cinema pour les Droits humains
YoungeunGwangju ACE Fair
 Houston Film Commissions Texas Filmmakers Showcase
 Universidade Federal do Rio de Janeiro
 Ace Web Fest
 aDifferent festival
AllisonDigital Domain
 Best of the Northwest Awards
SeanMultiVisionnaire Pictures
SeanMultiVisionnaire Pictures
Sean HaleyMultiVisionnaire Pictures
JackDelinquent
 Certamen de Cine Corto de Salas de los Infantes
 Sguardi - European Independent Short Film Night
 Fimucinema - Fimucite
John 
 Diwa Filipino Film Showcase of Seattle
 AdFem
AdamInconvenient comfort
 MTV EXIT Short Film Contest
 Arts and Crafts Film Fest
Adam 
AdamInk Culture Limited
AdamUptown 6
Adam 
Skeezy 
 African Diaspora Cinema Festival
Adewale 
AdelineElle Driver
 6th Indian International Advertising Festival-17
Aaron 
 BELIFF - Be Epic! Film Fest LONDON
 Bova Actors Workshop
 Canada Shorts - Canadian & International Short Film Fest
 Chicago Independent Film (+TV) Festival
 London Film Club Sunday Screenings
 Southampton Film Week
 CARE International Film Awards 2018
 Film Con Hollywood
 BECTU Freelancers Fair
 The 2018 Film and Video Poetry Symposium
 Golden Diana Awards
 2018 Great Lakes International Shorts Festival
Nerimen 
 HollyShorts Screenplay Contest
 StokerCon2019s FINAL FRAME Horror Short Film Competition
 Express Yourself - Pacific Potential Film Competition
 Express Yourself - Pacific Potential Film Competition
 Matthew Corozine Studio Theatre
 Reel Authors Screenplay Contest
 Shiny Awards
 STUFFit Student Film Festval
 UUCMM
 Women In Cinema International Screenplay Competition
 Atlantic Theater Company Acting School
 Circle in the Square Theatre School
 Massachusetts Institute of Technology
 The New York Conservatory for Dramatic Arts
Carlos 
Manoochehr 
 Eno Flashback NCFA Online Film Awards
Adrien 
 Back In The Box Competition
Alain 
 American Filmatic Arts Awards
Ariel 
 THE ARTISTS FORUM FESTIVAL OF THE MOVING IMAGE
 World Peace Initiative Cannes
Marcus 
Adrian 
 AAWIC International Day
Jason 
 Afrikanische Filmtage Munchen
 The Studios Fantastik 48 Hour Film Challenge
ThomasAG DOK
 FENETRE SUR COURTS D'AVIGNON
Aleksey 
AgneseNational Film Centre of Latvia
AgneseNational Film Centre of Latvia
Agnese ZapāneNational Film Centre of Latvia
 The Actor's Green Room
Agron 
 Media Arts Showcase 2018 at Georgia Southern
Aimie 
 AIM Mumbai International Short Film Carnival
Aisha 
Aisha 
AJ 
 Mood Indigos Directors Cut Competition by Asias Largest College Cultural Festival
 Mood Indigo's "Director's Cut Competition"
 Stareable Fest
Ajay 
Aro 
AnnaREASON8 Films
AnnaREASON8 Films
AnnaREASON8 Films
Anna KrupnovaREASON8 Films
 Aloha Sugar Video Contest by Akaku Maui Community Media
Anna 
 Cortokino 2K18
Akshay 
Bahar 
 KANAL D
 Door Kinetic Arts Festival
Alan 
AlanGO FILMS LIMITED
Albert 
Albert 
 Scopifest
Alberto 
Ales 
AlessandroFlexy Movies
Alexander 
 Local Films for Kids
AlexandraBombshell: The Hedy Lamarr Story
Ottoveggio 
AlexandraVoltage Pictures
Alexandra 
Alexander 
 Hastings Film Fringe
Alessio 
Alexander 
AlfredoDigital Film Cloud Network
Alfredo 
Alfredo 
Ali 
AliceGlobal Screen GmbH
 queer loox - the queer-feminist film series in Luxemburg
Alice 
Alicia 
 Festival de Films AlimenTERRE Belgique
Alina 
AliStunning Media
 The Hollywood Theatre @PDX
 The John Houston Allen Awards
 MyProjectorLamps Short Film Contest
 BRAZIL CINEFEST
Mr. LiuAllyGuangdong Southern Lead TV & Film Communication Company Limited
Alma 
AlmiraScreen Media
AlmiraScreen Media
Almira RavilScreen Media
 Arkansas Scholastic Press Association Convention & Contest
 Pagdiriwang ng Alon ng Pelikula (Wave of Films Festival)
 Alpavirama 2018
GuidoFilmSharks International
Mr. Alexandre ReneTF1 Studio
Alvaro 
 UKCineFest
 UKCineFest
Amalie 
 Cine-City: Community Film Screening
 CineCause Womens Initiative
Amanda 
Scud 
AmarVector Film Services
AmarVector Film Services
Antonio 
Ali 
AmeliePathé International
 The American Film Award
 American Music Video Festival
 American Tracks Music Awards
Alexandre 
Yuriy 
 Migraine Moment 1st Annual Short Film Competition
Arun 
AlexandreMemento Films International
Amos 
 Shortcutz Amsterdam
 The Economist Video Contest
Abby 
 Festivalul Filmului dedicat Drepturilor Omului
 FESTIVAL INTERNACIONAL DE CINE RIO COLORADO
AnaGet married at the airport (Love and Alcohol on the run)
Ana 
Zeb 
Peter 
Anders 
Andrea 
AndjelijaFilm Center Serbia
Andrea 
 Clarke University Environmental Film Contest
Andrea 
 Dinner and a Movie: Saltwater Soiree
Andrea 
 Taranto in Short
 Taranto in Short
Andreas 
 FECEA - Festival de Cinema Escolar de Alvorada
Andrew 
Andrew 
 GreenspaceNYC Summer Showcase - Films on Sustainability
Andrew 
 Maritime Films Festival JachtFilm
 Chicago International Movies and Music Festival (CIMMfest)
 FILM-COM Financing, Packaging & Distribution Market
 Festival de Cine sobre la discapacidad
 Ride Snap Win!
Mr. Alemberg AngVYAC Productions
 ANGAELICA Miami Beach
 Centennial Short Sk8 Film Competition
 On Location Memphis Shorts Festival
 Cinito Gastrocinema
Angelus 
AyseTurkish Cinema
AngieJKN Global Media Plc
Angela 
Rob 
FrancescoANICA
 International Animation Festival AJAYU - Peru
 International Animation Festival AJAYU - Peru
 Animakom
 ANIMA LATINA Festival de Cine de Animacіon Latinoamericano
 ANIMA LATINA Festival de Cine de Animación Latinoamericano
 Anim!Arte - International Student Animation Festival of Brazil
 Anim!Arte - International Student Animation Festival of Brazil
 Conscious Cartoons International Animation Festival
 Conscious Cartoons International Animation Festival
 Best Short. Animation
 FEEDBACK Animation Film & Screenplay Festival
 Pannen op het Dak
 Prix Ars Electronica 2017 - Animation Festival
 Animation Chico
 Recontres du Film d'Animation
 Recontres du Film d'Animation
 The Animators Showcase
 Animation Studio Festival
 Animax Skopje Fest
 Animax Skopje Fest
 Animday Awards
 Anime Film Shorts
AnitaTaiwan Film Institute
 The Golden Rake Award for Indie Horror
Anjini 
Anna 
Annie 
Anna 
 NFFTY - Works in Progress Event
Anna 
Anna 
Anne SophieGaumont
AndrewFilmoption International
 CineArtistry
 iHorror Awards
 RxSM Self Medicated Film Expo
Anthony 
Anthony 
Anthony 
Anthony 
 Antimatter [Media Art]
Mr. Bertrand-Hardy AntoineUpside Distribution
 OUTFOUND Series
Hee 
April 
 Goyang Industry Promotion Agency
Sabine 
Andrea 
 Istanbul International Architecture and Urban Films Festival
Archie 
 Cricket Cinema
 ARC Queer People of Color Film Fest
 Arctic Monthly LIVE
 Universidade Estadual de São Paulo
 ARFF Amsterdam // International Awards
 ARFF Barcelona // International Awards
 ARFF Paris // International Awards
Ari 
Ariel 
Aria 
Arika 
Arius 
Annabel 
 ARKANSAS SHORTS A Night of Short Film
Lawrence 
 A Rebel Minded Festival
 MINDWISE - A Mental Health Project
 Fiffen
Giorel 
Arran 
Arsal 
Marie RoseCinema Arts - Artedis
 ArteNonStopFestival /BA2018 -International Film & Art Festival
Virginia 
 WIPE Moscow Edition
 ANTIVIRAL: Countdown to Criminal Justice
BrionyThe British Council, UK Film
BrionyThe British Council, UK Film
 Short Films & Video Clips Contest В«ArtShort - 2017В»
 SM-LAC Spotlight on Short Film Showcase
 Sutton: The Movie
 Sutton: The Movie
 IndieGo Alley Festival (Spanish edition)
 Les Irrecuperables
 South Asia Short Film Competition 2017
Alexander 
AliTasvir Gostar Pasargad
Ali AsadzadehTasvir Gostar Pasargad
AlinaRomanian Film Center
 Cross River Movie Awards
August 
Ashley 
 Arthouse Asia
 Asia Independent
 The 4th Asia Rainbow TV Awards
 Asinabka Film & Media Arts Festival
ValeriaMirsand
ValeriaMirsand
Valeria DobrolyubovaMirsand
 Short Film Breaks
 Short Film Breaks
 Lampedusa In Festival
 ASK for Film
 Dallas Medianale
 Festival Internazionale del Cortometraggio "Premio Cerere"
LinInfotainment China Media
DavidInception Film Partners
 Network Pr
Roberta 
 Festival du CinГ©ma Espagnol et Latino-americain d'Ajaccio
 Music City SongStar
 The Athena List
 Athens International Film and Video Festival
 Athens International Film and Video Festival
 Animation Attack!
 Atlanta Docufest
Sofia 
 Atlas Awards
Vito 
Aubrey 
AudreyBlue Fox Entertainment
 22nd Annual Fade In Awards Horror Competition
Johanna 
 Best of Augsburg Film & Screenplay Festival
 Best of Augsburg Film & Screenplay Festival
Aury-Lee 
 Authors film
AvaHouse of Film
AgathaPyramide International
 Avalonia Festival III
 Avalonia Festival
 22th AVANCA - International Meeting of Cinema, TV, Video and Multimedia
 APM Short Screenplay Competition
 Liberty Massacre Part-5 (A full weekend of all HORROR Short Films!)
 Freedom Shorts XVIII (Philly's LARGEST Short Film Fest)
 Linoleum International Contemporary Animation and Media Art Festival
 Lineoleum International Contemporary Animation and Media Art Festival
 La Rosa Shorts Film
Aviv 
 2018Hsin-Yi Chidren's Animation Awards
 Hsin-Yi Children's Animation Awards
 YAOTY - Young Animator Of The Year - Republic of Ireland & Northern Ireland
 YOATY - Young Animator of the Year - Republic of Ireland and Northern Ireland
 The ASSG Awards 2017
 2017 IDA Documentary Awards
 FILMMAKERS WITHOUT BORDERS
 Filmmakers Without Borders
 IAWRT International Documentary Awards 2017
 IAWRT International Documentary Awards
 IAWTV Awards
 Screenwriting Goldmine
 Quest x Doclab Short Film Competition
 Alliance For Women in Media - Genii Awards
 Cineminha na Biblioteca
 Festival Axolotl de Cine Escaparates
AyaKING RECORD CO.,LTD.
Ayo 
 Content Creators of Atlanta Awards
 Shorts@Fringe
BekzatGold Cinema Group
BéréniceLes Films du Losange
Ben 
PierreSong Sotto Voce
Jim 
 Festival Kratasy
 TheYoungMediaMakers.org Big Screen Showcase
 Bad Wolf Productions Indie Short Film Fest
Cyrus 
Joe 
 Bai De Fest
 BAIXADA ANIMADA 2018 - 12 Mostra Ibero-Americana de Cinema de Anima
 Baix Films Festival
 Baja Web Fest 2017
Paul 
Michael 
Andy 
 Balkan Film Food Festival
 The Balkan Film Food Festival
 Balkan Can Kino
 Banff Centre Mountain Film and Book Festival
Brian 
BaptisteAlfama Films
 MYward music video competition
 2018 New Mexico Filmmakers Showcase
Barbie 
 Bardak Film Fest
 Bare Bones International Film & Music Festival
 Bare Bones International Film & Music Festival
Bart 
Bruce 
Mr. Sandeep HardasmalanZee Entertainment Enterprises Ltd
Kyle 
 Bear & the Barrel
 Beat-It Film Competition
Beau 
Michito 
SebastienPlaytime
SebastienPlaytime
SebastienPlaytime
Sebastien BeffaPlaytime
 St.Petersburg International Festival of Debut and Student Films Beginning
 Belen Film and Flight Festival
BelindaOdin's Eye Entertainment
 Belleville Downtown DocFest
 EXCHANGE Choreography Festival
 Bellingham Commercial Awards
 Bellingham Film Annual Showcase
 Bellingham Film Annual Showcase
 Paris Prive Festival du Film
Shiwei 
 Dead of Winter Festival
 The Monkey Bread Tree Film Awards
Yasmine 
Benjamin 
 Bendita
Bennett 
 The animation Showcase
Ben 
 Bentwood Comedy Festival
 Capital Filmmakers Festival Berlin
 Berlin Indie Doc Fest
 Berlin Motion Picture Festival
 Canadian Film Fest - Toronto
Bertrand 
Robert 
 2 Days Animation Festival / Best Austrian Animation
 BEST SHORT FEST
 Beta Film
Beth 
 Desert Film Society - Palm Springs, CA
StephenMany Vision Limited
Brandon 
Dr.Bhattacharya 
Bianca 
 Celebrate Mooroolbark Festival
Hanlin 
James 
Ms. Ngo Phuong LanVietnam Cinema Department
 Festival de Cinema da Bienal de Curitiba
 Berlin Independent Film Awards
Renee 
 Big Soda
Bijan 
 Bike Smut
BillGorilla Pictures
Bill 
 Armageddon expo
Bill 
 MTSU First Look
 MTSU First Look
 Shindig: A Southern Celebration of Queer Cinema
 Shindig: A Southern Celebration of Queer Cinema
Xu BinHi-Show Entrtainment Ltd.
 BAHIA INDEPENDENT CINEMA FESTIVAL
Meredith 
Bing 
Birgitte 
ZhongKangGlobal Raytur (Guangzhou) Public Communication Co., Ltd.
 First Take Shorts Series
 Brooklyn Music Week (Music Video Festival)
Brad 
Brandon 
 The Black Bx
 Blacklight Film + Video Series
 BlackMovieFest
Mr. YuePengZhujiang Film Group
 Trans Shorts & Speed ing
 BLASTOFF - Film, Screenplay, and Theme-music Festival
 BLNKA JAM - Downtown Urban Arts Festival 2018
Vlado 
 Bloodfest
Paul Michael 
 Blue Chip Awards
John 
Yongho 
 Bluestocking Film Series
Joe 
Mr. Brian MatesThe Exchange
Brett 
 Creative Lexington Screenplay Competition
Benoit 
 The WAVE Awards
Bobby 
BobSliding Away
Nicolas 
Bob 
Bodil 
 MANA Contemporary Body + Camera Festival
 Comedy Cluj International Festival
 Bogota Music Video Festival
 NEW AND FRESH
 Bollywood Festival Norway
Rhoda 
Bonnie 
Ms. Bonnie WiryaniYing Group Pte Ltd
Robert 
 Reel Sessions International Music Contest
 Boomtown Film and Music Festival
QianBeijing Forbidden City Film Co.
 Boston SciFi Film Fest
 Amural Visual Festival
Maryll 
Nate 
Boyd 
 Skyline Indie Film Fest
 Epic Shorts
 Epic Shorts
Brad 
 3RD BRAGA INTERNATIONAL VIDEO DANCE FESTIVAL
 Brand New Blinkers
 NewFilmmakers NY
 America's Funniest Viral Videos (Showcase)
 America's Funniest Viral Videos
 Louisvilles International Festival of Film
 Louisville's International Festival of Film
 Brexit Storytelling Challenge - Met Film
 Brexit Storytelling Challenge - Met Film
Brian 
BrianAPL Film
 Dark History and Horror Con
 Reel Comedy Fest
Brian 
 PSIAF Palm Springs Intl. Animation Festival & Expo
 Lakeshorts - Student Contest
 Lakeshorts - Student Contest
Bria 
Bridget 
Bridget 
 Briefs Erotic Short Film Competition
Alex 
 Muestra de Cine Fantastico y Horror EL VAMPIRASCOPIO
 Logline to Movie Screen Contest
Bob 
Thomas 
  
 Brood Film Fest
MonaOriginal Film
MonaOriginal Film
Mona SteffensenOriginal Film
Bruce 
 Animation Day in Cannes
Bruno 
 WLG-X
Bryce 
Bob 
 BedStuyPopUp! Cinema ;Rogue-Cinema Movement...
 WYSIWYG Studios
Patrick 
Tyler 
Bryce 
Rio 
GeorgeGeorge Erschbamer
Mariella 
 Sacalacalaca, Interdimensional Horror & Sci-Fi Festival
Bala 
 NEW FILM FEST - LOS ANGELES
 Whistle Stop F.I.L.M. Festival (WSFF)
 Ottawa Indie Fest: The Bytown Museum Screenings
Cory 
 Marquee on Main
 Marquee on Main
Christopher 
 Childrens Acting Academy
 Cabin Fever Film Fest
Christopher 
 Celtic Animation Film Competition
 WestFest
 CFF Script Contest - 2018
 Caledonia Short Script Competition
 Coop Microcinema
Calley 
CamelaRelativity International
 Camera Zizanio
 Camera Zizanio
Cameron 
Camille 
Campbell 
 VAFF Canada 150 / China Scriptwriting Competition
 EscaletaFEST
 Catania Film Fest - Gold Elephant World Awards
 Prix de Courts
 West Side Mountains Doc Fest (Greece)
Can 
 Canada West Film Fest
 CAPITOL Dance & Cinema Festival
 Glasgow Horror Festival
Cara 
 Cardiff Animation Festival
 Reel Docs
 Salamanca Moves | Movies by Movers
 Caribbean Movies Festival
Carlo 
 Twin Rivers Media Festival
CarlosGalloping Films
Carlos 
Carlos 
 Carlow Monthly Film Club
Lucas 
Carlyle 
CarmenYou are You
CarolMighty Brands Company Limited
Caroline 
CarolineMetrodome International
Caroline 
Carolyn 
John 
Carrie 
 Colossal Studios Film Scriptz Challenge
IssabelleDynamic Television
 Cartoons and Bloody Marys Festival of Animation
 CASCADIA Dance & Cinema Festival
CaseyGarden Thieves Pictures
 Short Film Showcase
Chris 
André 
 Cat Clips: A Competition in Cuteness!
 Catfish Shorts!
 Cat Fly Indie Film Fest
 Bang Awards Festival International Cinema Animation
 Bang Awards Festival International Cinema Animation
CatiaTrue Colours
CatiaTrue Colours
CatiaTrue Colours
Catia RossiTrue Colours
Alexander 
 FedEx Institute of Technology Film Innovation Challenge
JulietCreative Century Entertainment
Cory 
 Rocky Mountain PBS and Colorado College In Short Student Film Episodic Series
 Fresno States Asian Pacific Islander Film Fest
 Third AsiaВ Youth Micro-Film Exhibition
CaroleCurb Entertainment International Corporation
ChristianFlanders Image
Yihui 
CédricBurning Soul
 Film Forum on the Lake
 Film Forum on the Lake
 KASHMIR INTERNATIONAL FILM AND CULTURAL FESTIVAL
 Kashmir International Film and Cultural Festival
Celik 
Steve 
 11Вє Festival de Cortometraje Universitario UVAQ
 JUNIORFEST 2018
 JUNIORFEST 2018
José 
 Memorial Maria Luisa - 28 MML-Photo and Video
 Convocatoria Beca Soberana
Cesare 
Catherine 
Christopher 
 Festival de Cine La OrquГ­dea Cuenca
JasonLakeshore Entertainment
 HHF 48 HR FILM and HORROR SHORTS FEST
Chady 
 Clean Shorts Student Challenge
 TWIST 3-Day Filmmaking Challenge
 Ottawa Indie Fest - The Ballpark Screenings
ChantalCinema Arts - Artedis
Charlène 
Charles 
Charles 
CharlotteSND – Groupe M6
CharlotteSND – Groupe M6
Charlotte BouconSND – Groupe M6
 The Charlotte 48 Hour Film Project
CharlotteMongrel International
Charlotte 
 University of Cape Town
Chase 
ChatsureeMono Film Co., Ltd.
 Chehelcheragh Intl Festival Focusing on Imam Hussain (pbuh)
 OIFFer
 OIFFer
Ms. Lihua ZhongXiamen Meiya Pico Information Co.,Ltd.
Cheree 
Cherisse 
 HORROR SCREENPLAY CONTEST
 Holiday Screenplay Contest
 Comedy Screenplay Contest
 Short Screenplay Contest
 Chicago Genre Screenplay Competition
He 
Rajesh 
 Chitrakatha
 Chitrakatha
JulianEdko Films
Chloé 
 Seoul National University
JiwonKorean Film Council (KOFIC)
ChonlawitG2D Co.,Ltd.
Chris 
Christoph 
Chris 
 Working Films
 Act One Screenplay Competition
Christopher 
 Frightening Ass Film Fest
 QFest St. Louis
Chris 
 International Queer; Migrant Filmfestival Amsterdam
Chris 
ChrisThe Yellow Affair
Chris 
Chris 
 Veterans Film & TV Showcase
Chris 
 Green-Light International
Christian 
Christina 
ChristinaGold Barn International Corporation
Christine 
 Music Video Extravaganza
 Cinema World Fest Awards
 World Premiere Film Awards
ChristofIcelandic Film Centre
Christoffer 
 This is England
Christopher 
Chryssie 
Caroline 
Charles 
 &Ciak .... emozione & Videofestivalgiovani
Ciara 
 2018 China International Contest of Popular Science Works
 China International Conference of Science and Education Producers
 Concepcion Independent Film Awards
 RENCONTRES DE LA CINEMATHEQUE DE MONTAGNE
 Cinalfama Lisbon International Film Awards
 Not In My School--Troy, Michigan
 San Antonio CineFestival
 Cineciok Festival
 Cine Club Sandwich
 The Gold Lounge Selections
 South Bay Student Video Festival
 Cine Jardim - Festival Latino-Americano de Cinema de Belo Jardim
 CineKink
 AdventureOutdoorFest
PhilippRed Bull Media House
 Goldschmidt Wild Orbit Cinema
 AFRICAJARC
Ruslan 
 Cinema Culturas
 Cinema d'iDEA
 Young Filmmakers Track - Cinema Ed
 Young Filmmakers Track - Cinema Ed
Hari 
 Cinema New York
 Cinematic Panic
 Umbertidead - Horror; Sci-Fi festival
 CinГ©monde
 CINEMQ
 Cinenatur
 Cine-Sister
 Festival de Cine del Cajon del Maipo
 Festival de Cine del Cajon del Maipo
 CineSpace 2018
 Cine East
 CineYouth Festival
 Imaginaria
 Imaginaria
 Cinema at Citygarden
 InAir.Amsterdam
 Comedy: Genre Lab - Presented by Lift-Off Global Network
 Horror: Genre Lab - Presented by Lift-Off Global Network
Claire 
ClaireMBC
ClaraWTFilms
Clare 
ClareThe Works
ClaudiaKyanite Sdn Bhd.
ClayDarclight Films
Clementine 
 Sustainability Film Symposium
 Clifton Film Celebration
 Clifton Film Celebration
 ClipAward
Collin 
LannyGDFM (Beijing) Technology Co., Ltd.
 CineSiege
 CineSiege
 Carnegie Mellon University Short Film Competition
 SPOT Film
 ACS 1 Page Screenplay Competition
Jeffrey 
 GreenShorts: An Environmental Film Contest for SoCal Students
 Greenshorts: An Environmental Film Contest for SoCal Students
 CODEC Festival de VI­deo Y Creaciones Sonoras
Coleen 
Colin 
 Craft Film Fest
Adriana 
 COLLATERAL 102 CINEFEST
Tom 
Steven 
 Canvas To Colours Art Festival
Colton 
 MUVI - Montreal Music Video Festival
 Common Baltic. Short Film Contest 2017
 Festival del Cinema dei Diritti Umani di Napoli
 Festival del Cinema dei Diritti Umani di Napoli
 TOO SHORT TO DIE Online Screenplay Competition
 FEMI Festival regional et international de cinema de Guadeloupe
 Short Waves Festival - Polish Competition
 FAPAE
 FOOD FILM FEST - BERGAMO
 Comunidanza International Dance Festival
 Bellingham Film Office Presents: Summer Showcase
 Isola del Corto
 AGRinCORTO
 Premio Stefano Contessa
 Concorso a premi Storie di Economia Circolare
 Moviemmece - Cinefestival della biodiversite del cibo e delle culture
 Moviemmece - Cinefestival della biodiversita del cibo e delle culture
 Mamma Roma e le periferie d'Italia
 B-Retina Festival
 Festival de Clipmetrajes de Manos Unidas
 FIIN
 The Great Indian Film and Literature Festival
 Film4Climate Global Video Competition
 CT Drone Day- Aerial Film Contest
 MAD Short Script Competition
 F&MAD Short Script Competition
Connor 
Arindom 
 International Student Film Festiva
 Hella Late Weekly Comedy Short Film Contest
Samuel 
Gorune 
 Festival du Court d'Art District #2
 Journee du Green Documentaire
 berlinika
 Bucharest ShortCut CineFest
 Bucharest Film Awards
SarimMorocco
SarimMorocco
Sarim Fassi FihriMorocco
 CINEDAYS Festival of European Film
 Cinematografo Originals Contest
 CineFest Roermond
CorinaRomanian Film Center
Corina BurcaRomanian Film Center
 COSMIC RAYS
 International Festival of Short Fiction Films from the Islands of the World: Courts des Г®les
 Paris Courts Devant
 All Genre Screenplay Contest
 Docademia's Short Documentary Contest
 Community Stories Festival
 Community Stories Festival
 European Cinematography AWARDS (ECA)
ChristopheEuropaCorp
 Festival du Court Auch
 Festival International du Film PanAfricain de Cannes
SandroFiGa Films
AndrewThe Film Sales Company
AndrewThe Film Sales Company
 FlixxFest
 Florida Animation Festival
 Fresh Voices Screenplay Competition
 The short-film stars
Giovanni 
RickGlobal Genesis Group
 One Love Manassas
 Grave Intentions Anthology: Short Film & Script Contest
 Grand Rapids Feminist Film Fest (GRFFF)
 Hanhai Studio Screenplay Pitch Day
 International Moving Image Festival
 International Shorts
 Los Angeles Independent Music/Film International Summit
 Kairos Prize for Spiritually Uplifting Screenplays
 Le Plein de Super
  
Justin 
 Le Tremplin du Court - PARIS
 Celebration of the Arts - Fort Worth
Luis 
 Luminous Cloud The One Culture Development(Chengdu)Co.,LTD
DesmondMandarinVision
 Muestra de Cortometrajes Casa del Reloj
 7 Petits Cailloux
 7 Petits Cailloux
 Northwest Heat Music Video Festival
 ONE Country ONE Film - Apchat-Issoire International Festival
 ONE Country ONE Film -Apchat - Issoire International Festival
 Open World Animation Festival
 Planet Cinema
 Avoriaz 1800 Fantastic Film Fest 2018
MichaelangeloRaven Banner Entertainment
MichaelangeloRaven Banner Entertainment
MichaelangeloRaven Banner Entertainment
Michaelangelo MasangkayRaven Banner Entertainment
 ReAnimania Int. Animation Film & Comics Art Festival of Yerevan
 Green Corridor - Short Film Competition Season 2
 Montreal Requiem Fear Fest
AlexandruRetina Film Production
 Rio Webfest
 Rose City Hero
SaïdSBS International
 Dimension 3 Festival
 Sedgwick Russell Acting Studio
 Shore Scripts Screenplay Contest
 Shore Scripts Short Film Fund
 North America Chinese Directors Short Film Tour
 SilkFest UK
SvetozarSmall Moves Films
SvetozarSmall Moves Films
SvetozarSmall Moves Films
Svetozar RistovskiSmall Moves Films
 Derry Regional Ales & Films Festival | DRAFT Fest
 Student Filmmaker Awards
DitteSVT
DitteSVT
DitteSVT
Ditte FeukSVT
Patrick 
 The Catch & Release Showcase Festival
Renato 
 The Golden Script Competition
 The Northern Virginia International Film & Music Festival and CAPITAL Film Market
 The Outlet Dance Project
 The Writers Lab
 Toronto New Wave
Mr. Hiroyuki KotaniTelevision Hokkaido Broadcasting Co Ltd
Ms. Glachant IsabelleUnifrance Films
VanilleWe don't bury animals
Antonio 
 Atlantis Film Awards
 Cinemadamare
 CIM Sueca
Guy 
 MOONWHITE FILMS INTERNATIONAL FILM FEST -MWFIFF
 Locomocion / Experimental Animation Festival
 Buenos Aires Web Fest
 Mexico City Independent Film Fest
 FICIProx
 Muestra Intergalactica de Cine
 Festival Internacional de Cine de Queretaro
 Stop Motion OUR FEST
 Festival Internacional VideoDanzaBA
Sam 
 Produced - Short Screenplay Competition
PauloAcademia De Filmes
 Festcine
 FICA.VC - Festival Internacional Colaborativo Audiovisual
 COLORS:Cinema+Diversidade
 Fest Cine Pedra Azul
 CON-TEMPORARY Art Observatorium
AkioKyushu Asahi Broadcasting Co., Ltd.
 Humayun Ahmed Utshob
 Humayun Ahmed Utshob
 IV. Green-Go Short Film Contest
 JumpStart Writing Competition
 Roadmap Writers & Route One Contest
 Script House Screenplay Contest
 Seraph Films & Short Film Screenplay Contest
 Short Takes (Season 4)
 Launch Pad Pilots Competition
 Launch Pad Manuscript Competition
 FECIBogota - International Independent Film Fair of Bogota
CarlosSpain Film Commission
CarlosSpain Film Commission
CarlosSpain Film Commission
Carlos RosadoSpain Film Commission
 Breaking Walls Thriller Screenplay Contest
 Copenhagen Film Days
 University of Cambridge
Corey 
 Film One Fest 24 Hour Film Slam
Miguel 
 Poverarte - Festival di tutte le Arti
 Corti di Mare
 Corto Week End
 CORTOCOMENIUS
 Corto di Sera
 Corto e a capo
 CortoNero_noir short film competition
 Cortoons Festival Gandia 2018
 Cortosplash
 GEOFILMFESTIVAL and EXPOCINEMA
Kyle 
Guilherme 
 Shore Scripts Screenwriting E-Course
 Court en Scene
 Courts Mais Trash
 Domnique Dunne Film Competition
 Domnique Dunn Film Competition
 The University of Hong Kong
 The Chinese University of Hong Kong
Christopher 
Obadiah 
 Craft Film Fest BCN
Craig 
Craig 
 Queer as Film
Darina 
  
 Toronto Vanguard
 SS: FILM SCHOOL FALLOUT
 Animation : Illustration Festival
 MISSIONFEST
 Creature Feature Competition
 Creeper Film Fest
 Midsummer Scream Halloween and Horror Convention
SilviuWebservice Consulting
MihaiCreative Romanian Filmmakers
SilviuWebservice Consulting
SilviuWebservice Consulting
Silviu Lucian Buzatu
CEO
Webservice Consulting
 Experimental Edge Film & Art Festival - (C.E.F.F. Tallahassee)
 Experimental Edge Film & Art Festival
 Crowding It - 100 Indian Films
 Cryptic Awards Crypticon Kansas City
CrystalLe Day Multimedia.Co.,Ltd.
Crystal 
CaterinaIndustryWorks Pictures
C.S. 
Christine 
 CineStellFilmFestival
Chris 
 Horror Picture Show
 CFS Tiny Film Fest
 Roswell Movie Studios Script Contest
Camilla 
 CUZCO UNDERGROUND CINEMA FESTIVAL
Pedro 
 CARE Awards
 The Brightside Tavern Shorts Fest
 FICMOVIL
 Symphoria
 ViDEOSKiN
 Fliqio
 indiefilmTO Festival
 Curtas Armadinha
 Cutting Hall Student Film Series
 The Cutting Hall Student Film Series
Alex 
 8th Cairo Video Festival
 The CV Indie Film Awards
Carolin 
 Cinema of the World
Mr. Yaojun ChenZhejiang Gasom Television Media Co.,Ltd
Cynthia 
Ms. WangchanghuiZhejiang Real Orange Film and Television Culture Development Co., Ltd.
Douglas 
Delphine 
Dru 
 Bottle Cap UK ORIGIN ONLY!
TomaszFilm Commission Poland
DaceRiga Film Fund
DaceRiga Film Fund
Dace LesinskaRiga Film Fund
Daila 
Johnny 
Daisy 
DaleScreen Australia
Mr. DaleXender Digital ltd
Damian 
Bonnaire 
 DamnDance
Daniel 
Dana 
Dana 
 DANCE@30FPS
 PRIDE PICTURES
Daniel 
Daniel 
Daniel 
 Beverly Hills Shorts Festival
Daniel 
 Darkness Reigns
DanielKaleidoscope Film Distribution
 One World 2018
 BIT BANG
Danielle 
DanielleHeritage Films International
DanielleIncredible Film
Daniel 
Danielle 
Dan 
Dan 
 MedFF
Danny 
Daniel 
 La danza in 1 minuto
Dara 
Darius 
Maria 
 Little Nightmares Canadian Horror Shorts Festival
 AFA Truth Awards
Dastan 
Andy 
 APEIRON FILMS Screenplay Competition
Dave 
 9th Underground Cinema Short Film Awards
Dave 
Dave 
 7th Annual FilmDayton Festival
David 
David 
David 
 OutReels Cincinnati
 The Lovett School High School Film Fest
David 
 Being a Refugee
Steve 
DavidImageworks Entertainment International
DavidShowcase Entertainment/SC Global Media
 Shock & Gore
DavidYtinifni Pictures
David 
DavidSecond Nature Films
 Queer Chicago Screenplay Project
David 
David 
David 
Dean 
 Door County Short Film Fest and Isadoora Theater 48 Hour Film Challenge
Dea 
 Filmly Festival
 Filmly Festival
Dean 
 Death By Festival
Deborah 
Deborah Louise 
 Greentopia I FILM
DebraLevelK
Declan 
 Backyard Shorts FilmFest
ChristopherDeInstitutionalized, LLC
 Festival Prix de Court
Delnaz 
DelonMannequin Films
Ms. BesseUDI - Urban Distribution International
 Demonic Chronic Film Fest
Danielle 
 I See God
Denise 
 Best of Breed Short Film Contest
 MICT
DesmondMandarinVision Co., Ltd.
 Free Our People Film Contest
Devansh 
 Fareham Arts Festival
 WIFMCO Screenplay Contest 2018
Devin 
Devin 
KristinDFFF
LizetteDanish Film Institute
 DFK New Wave
David 
 CINEMA DU CANNES PROJECT FILM CHALLENGE
Dave 
 Writers for Writers
DaemonBenetone Films Co.
 Legacy of Good Short Documentary Film Contest
Didem 
 Die Erste Vertikale
 Thessaloniki Cinedance International
Lee 
Isabelle 
PeterFFA Filmförderungsanstalt
Cameron 
 Festival internazionale Segni della notte
 Universidad de Buenos Aires
 Universidad de Chile
 Festival de Cine Corto de PopayГЎn
 PREMIOS LATINO
 A Global Cavalcade of Animated Shorts #DirectedbyWomen
 Directed by Women SPAIN
Matthew 
 Red Carpet Short Film Competition
 GeekFest Film Fest- Year 6
 Short Film & Video Festival at Arts on the Riverwalk
 Jaffna International Cinema Festival
 Urban Pitch Festival
 Festival de Films Courts de Maisons-Laffitte
 Movievalley Bazzacinema
 Film di Peso
 VALLEDITRIAFILMFESTIVAL- VIA FF
DirkBeta Cinema
 Northern Frights Festival
 HK x NY Screening
Mr. Alvin LamUniverse Films Distribution Company Limited
 Diversity in Cannes Short Film & Webseries Showcase
JackPhone Sex Grandma: The Short
Derek 
D.J. 
 KremFest Virtual Reality
 Stories from the Line
 Stories from the Line
Dominick 
 Hell Chess Festival
 Civic Life Youth Film Challenge
 Civic Life Youth Film Challenge
Duba 
 American Presidents Film and Literary Festival
 Legacy of Black Women Film Showcase
 docLAHOMA
David 
 Docs Film Fest
 2018 Big Sky Pitch
 Big Sky Pitch
 The Documentary Filmmaker Showcase
 DocuTIFF
 Dulcisimo Ovario
Dögg 
 dokumentART - films & future
 Dominican Film Market 2017
Dominic 
 Hells Half Mile Film & Music Festival
 Hell's Half Mile Film & Music Festival
 AOM Film Screenings
 Festival of Misfit Films
Luke 
 DONOSSKINO
 DONOSSKINO
 The Gold List: The Doorknob Screenplay Prize
Omri 
Mike 
Doug 
 Swindon Independent Film Fest @ Swinge 2018
Douglas 
 Down East Flick Fest
 Dox on the Fox : Short Documentary Film Fest
Mr. Akira - IbiIBI's office -doZou4K8K.com-
Ostin 
David 
Steven 
 Delirium, Dreams & Nightmares
 Dragonfly Film Fest
 Thistle Independent Film Night
 SnailCove Fall
 Zhejiang Dream Stardom Film and TV Culture Co., Ltd
 All American Drive-In
 All American Drive-In
SanneDR Sales
Michael 
 Drunken Film Fest - Oakland
 Trasharama Film Program
David 
 Capturing Freedom Short Film Contest
 Capturing Freedom Short Film Contest
Dan 
David 
 Dublin Web Festival
 Dum-D Student Animation Festival
 Dum-D Student Animation Festival
 The Dumbest Sh!t I Ever Saw
Duncan 
 BAM! Festival
Dustin 
Devin 
 Inbetween Animation Festival
NansunDistribution Workshop
 168 Film Project
XiaomingStar-D Productions
 Short Shorts
 DYSPLA International Moving Image Festival
 DocYourWorld2017 - In/Divisible
 DocYourWorld - In/Divisible
 FOSHAN YOUNG & NEW CULTURAL DIFFUSION CO.,LTD.
Hector 
 360 VR Film Contest
 360 VR Film Contest
 Yale Environment 360 Video Contest
YinggeHangzhou Dream Film Co., Ltd.
 University of Pittsburgh Japan Documentary Film Award
 Early Bird
 Early Bird
 East African Comedy Competition
Eric 
EliseWIDE HOUSE
Kamyar 
 RIFF - FESTIVAL - NORWAY
 World Dub
Eva 
Emory 
MariaFilmförderung Hamburg Schleswig-Holstein
EdaEstonian Film Institute
Jose Luis 
EvaWild Bunch
EvaWild Bunch
EvaWild Bunch
Eva Diederix
Sales Manager
Wild Bunch
 Edinburgh Independent Film Awards
 13HORROR.COM FILM
 Chellea Magazine Film/Drone Festival
 Tabloid Witch Awards
 NEOS Fest
 NEOS Fest
EdoardoGFM FILMS
 MINIKINO FILM WEEK
 MINIKINO FILM WEEK
Eduard 
 Mostra de Cinema d'Animacio Infantil de Girona
 Mostra de Cinema d’animació infantil de Girona
 an Anti-Hero Production Genre Fest
EdwinThe Vladar Company
JasonNATIVe – Indigenous Cinema
ElenaMosfilm Cinema Concern
ElenaMosfilm Cinema Concern
Elena OrelMosfilm Cinema Concern
Justin 
 Intervideo Young Talent Award
Emmanuel 
 Eco Kids Film Initiative
Mme 
 EKS FEST
Elizabeth 
Mrs. Le CourtoisThe Bureau Sales
Hill 
 Electric Shorts
 Baltimore Next Media Web Fest
 5th International Documentary Festival of Ierapetra Awards
EliasPremiere Entertainment Group
 Celtic Origins Film Fest
ElinaNew Docs
ElinaNew Docs
Elina KewitzNew Docs
 The Back Alley Artists Night
 AniScreen
Eli 
Kate 
 Shakespeare Shorts: Making Peace
Jesse and Rick 
Ella 
Eleanor 
 SCI SHORTS
Hu YeXiangGuangzhou Wahsam Film Co., Ltd.
Eunjae 
Elliott 
 El Ojo Cojo International Film Fest
 Iowa International ScreenDance Festival
Moïsa 
AntonioApulia Film Commission
Alexandre 
 Cheap Thrills, zero budget film fest.
Eman 
Emanuele 
Eric 
 Emerge Microcinema
Emilie 
 ScareLA
 REEL PITCH CHALLENGE
 Discover Film Awards
Emma 
 International Music+Sound Awards
Emma 
EdwardCinema Management Group
 The Journey of Love
 The Journey Of Love
 Encuentros Cinematograficos Camara Lucida
 Encuentros del Otro Cine (EDOC)
 University of Oxford
 University of Science & Technology of China
 Telling Tales International Film and Audio Documentary Festival
 Telling Tales International Film and Audio Documentary Festival
 British Film Commission (BFC)
 Deaffest
AlbertEmperor Motion Pictures
 Intellectual Property Department, HKSAR Government
DaneilUniverse Films Distribution Co., Ltd.
 National University of Singapore
 Chicago International Television Festival
 CIMMfest Student Competition
 Filmmatic Screenplay Awards Season 3
 INROADS SCREENWRITING FELLOWSHIP
 Filmmatic Filmmaker Awards - Competition
 Global Music Awards
 Morbido Fest
 Hollywood Connection Short Screenplay Competition
 TAAFI - Toronto Animation Arts Festival International
 New Chitose Airport International Animation Festival
 backup_festival
 backup_festival
 Dantsu Cine Festival
 Two Riversides Film and Art Festival
 Film Pipeline
 The Script Pipeline First Look Project
 Script Pipeline Screenwriting and TV Writing Competition
 3rd Annual Enumclaw Music & Arts Festival
 ENVIROFILM
 Envirofilm
 Mahina Arts Festival - Shorts
 Earth Optimism Summit
EmmanuelKinology
 Lucid Film Fest
 Equinox Film Fest
Andrei 
Era 
Erblin 
 305 & HAVANA INTERNATIONAL IMPROV FEST
 305 & Havana International Improv Fest
EricWallonie Bruxelles Images
 1st Annual Taiyuan International Film & Television Festival 2018
Eric 
Eric 
Eric 
Eric 
ErikLeomark Studios
 Ladyfest Dayton
Erin 
 First Nations Film and Video Festival
 Festival de Guion Cinematografico
 Chicagoland Shorts Vol. 4
 Primary Stages Einhorn School of Performing Arts
William 
Ms. Sham Estee M YUnicornis Limited
EstelleUpside Distribution
EstelleUpside Distribution
EstelleUpside Distribution
EstelleUpside Distribution
 2019 SPE Media Festival
 VIDEOETNOGRГЃFICA 2018 - INTERNATIONAL ETHNOVIDEOGRAPHYC FESTIVAL
 Taos Pride Film Fest
Eli 
Eugene 
 Cine-Excess
Wonny LeeLian Contents Co., Ltd.
 EUREKA Festival Universitario de Cine
 European Shortfilms Amarante
 EUROCINEVISION 2019
 TVBS MEDIA INC
EvanOsiris Entertainment
Evan 
EvelynCarnaby International Sales & Distribution
Evelyne 
 DArk Lodge Presents: Winter Festival
 Clear the Air Film Fest
 Clear The Air Film Fest
 HerStory Institute Cinema Series
 London LoNo Cinema
 Willoughby Shorts
 Strand Books & Nitehawk present The Literary Film Fest
 Everyday Arias
Evan 
Markus 
 III Festival CINE ANIMAL Bogota - 2018
 NATOURALE
Ed 
 Exploding Cinema
 EXTREME SCREENPLAY & SHORT FILM CONTEST
  
Eytan 
Fokke 
FrancescaSummerside International
FrancescaSummerside International
FrancescaSummerside International
Francesca MannoSummerside International
MiriamFabrication Films
Fabien 
Fabio 
 Fabrique Du Cinema Awards
 Fabulosis Short Film Night
 OTICONS FACULTY Int'l Film Music Competition
 Zotfest
 Zotfest
 Estilhacos
John 
Fawzia 
Mickey 
Michael 
 30 Dies Festival
 XIX Fantosfreak Festival Internacional de Curtmetratges FantГ stics i Freaks
Robert 
Farrah 
 FARCUME: Festival Internacional de Curtas-Metragens de Faro
Farid 
 Far Out Film Fest
 ISA Fast Track Fellowship VIII
Mehmet 
 Faultline Film Awards
FaziaFuturikon
Mrs. Fanny BeauvilleWILD BUNCH
Fabrice 
AlirezaFarabi Cinema Foundation
 Territorio Flamenco
 Festival de Cine de Terror de Sabadell
 Festival De Cine Latino Americano
 Flying Elephant Competition
 FEC Festival
 Festival de Cine Independiente de Sogamoso
 FEDAXV
 SPORT MOVIES & TV 36 MILANO INTERNATIONAL FICTS FEST
Selkin 
 Lights, Camera, Take Action!
FeliceHuayi Brothers International Limited
Felix 
Felicity 
Felix 
 Cinema Preview
 International Short Film FENACO Peru
 The 24th Annual Euroscript Screenwriting Competition
Ferdinand 
Fernando 
 Festival de Espiritualidad en el Cine Venezolano - FESCIVE
 Terre di Cinema - International Cinematographers Days
 Terre Di Cinema - International Cinematographer's Days
 AninetFest
 DYTIATKO International Childrens Television Festival
 DYTIATKO International Children's Television Festival
 Molodiya International Social Advertising Festival
 CINEVERSATIL
 Festival Internacional de Cine de Pehuajo
 Festigious Los Angeles - Monthly Film Competition
 14 Festival Transterritorial de Cine Underground
 Festival des 3 Continents
June 
 ACAMPADOC Panama
 ACAMPADOC Panamá
 International Animation Festival Chilemonos 2018
 CineMuskoka
 Dance on Camera Festival
 Doc Edge Festival
 European FEEDBACK Festival
 Movimento Difesa del Cittadino in collaborazione con SiciliAmbiente
 Festival Film Dokumenter
 4 FICAE - Diseases International Short Film and Art Festival
 Filmul de Piatra
 Frights! Camera! Action! Screenplay and Film Contest
 Future Shorts
 Montgomery County Youth Media Festival
 Montgomery County Youth Media Festival
 Zeme na taliri (Alimenterre)
 Awareness Festival
 Horror Online Art Navarra
 ITWIFFs Girl Power Film + Media Summit and Showcase
 Independent Television Festival
 ITVfest Script Competition
 Los Angeles FEEDBACK Film & Screenplay Festival
 Festival de Curtmetratges Mal del Cap
 Festival Internazionale del Cortometraggio
 On Art - Poland
 Prince of Prestige Academy Award
 Prince of Prestige Academy Award
 Porny Days Film Art Festival
 Festival Terres Catalunya
 Temecula Valley International Film & Music Festival
 Temecula Valley International Film & Music Festival
 Under 5min Film and Writing Festival
 un tempo per... integrazione
 Dallas VideoFest 31
 Big D Mobile Phone Fest
 Big D Mobile Phone Fest
 Dallas Videofest
 Viewster Online Film Fest (#VOFF)
 Vox Feminae
 TDF X-Hour Film Contest & Festival @ DEFCON 25
 Festival of Time / des Histoires presented by Zsofi
 Festival Alto Vicentino
 Animacine
 International Festival of Environmental Films of Chefchaouen / Morocco
 FESTIVAL DE CINEMA DE CARUARU
 Festival De Cinema De Caruaru
 Spiritual Film Contracorriente
 Festival Internacional Cine en las Montanas de Salento Quindio
 FIC Galdar - Festival Internacional de Cine Galdar
 Festival de Cine de la Mujer MARIALIONZA
 Festival de Cine de la Mujer MARIALIONZA
 Champ-contrechamp - Festival de Lasalle
 International Festival Cinema Povero
 Derapage
 SMARTS FEST Young Filmmaker Festival & Awards
 YoungCuts
 Festival Internacional de Cortometrajes & El Gato Serendipia
 Festival de Largos y Cortos de Santiago
 Festival Internacional de Cine con Medios Alternativos FICMA
 Festival Film Rakyat
 ICARO Festival Internacional de Cine
 Festival Internacional de Santo Domingo Mujeres en Corto
 Festival Mutoscopio
 Festival de Animacion Nochedemonos
 Festival de animación Nochedemonos
 The Festival of (In)appropriation
 Festival of the Cinematics
 Festival de Cortometrajes & Jose Francisco Rosado: PACAS
PhilippeCoproduction Office
  
Andrea 
MichelTelefilm Canada
MichelTelefilm Canada
Ms. Marielle PoupelinTELEFILM CANADA
 MEXICO CITY VIDEODANCE FESTIVAL
 Festival Internacional de Cine y Video Verde de Venezuela -FESTIVERD
 International Festival Signs of the Night / Bangkok
 Female Filmmakers Festival Berlin
 Formosa Festival of International Filmmaker Awards
 16e Festival international Signes de Nuit - Paris
 Festival Francophone de la WebsГ©rie
FranciscoMotion Picture Corporation of America
 Festival Intercolegial de Cine
 Festival Intercolegial de Cine
 Festival Internacional Cine en el Campo
 FICMA MX
 Festival Internacional de Cine de Yécora
 Shortcutz FigueirГі dos Vinhos (Only Portuguese Films)
 FIKTIVA - Media Art Festival PARIS
 Stories of Our Watersheds
 Magari Festival
 FRESCO Annual Festival of Modern Art and Spiritual Films
 Seoul International Cartoon & Animation Festival (SICAF)
 UOW Film Society
 UOW Film Society
 Allgaeuer Filmfeschdival
 Craft in Focus Filmfestival / Ambacht in Beeld Filmfestival
 Austrian Filmfestival
 Cayman Through My Eyes Short Film Competiton
 Cayman Through My Eyes Short Film Competition
 CINESTRANGE
 CrashLanded
 North East Young Filmmakers Awards
 Devour! The Food Film Fest
 Fantoche Swiss Industry Night
 International Green Culture Festival Green Fest
 Human District Festival
 inHOUSE Festival
 Lamorinda ShortDocs Film Fest
 Live at Heart Film
 LiveWell Colorado Film Challenge
 LiveWell Colorado Film Challenge
 Lausanne Underground Film & Music Festival
 Noise Pop Film Series
PatraPatra Spanou Film Marketing & Consulting
 Fantasy Filmfest
 Mountain Film Meetings
 Mountain Film Meetings
 SunChild 8th International Environmental Festival
 SunChild International Environmental Festival
 Thailand Film Office Department of Tourism
Jason 
 THE STORY OF SPACE
 Fear No Film
 VIS Vienna Shorts
 VIS Vienna Shorts
 WOMEN IN COMEDY FESTIVAL: FILM COMPETITION
 FAD Festival: Film-Art-Dance on Tour
 FAD Festival: Film-Art-Dance On Tour
IvanFilmax International
 Film Carpet
 Film-Com Down Under
MariaSardegna Film Commission
MariaSardegna Film Commission
MariaSardegna Film Commission
Maria Nevina SattaSardegna Film Commission
 San Diego Film Week
 Short Film, Large Subject: Holocaust Film Competition
 Film Crash Screenplay Competition
 CINERAMABC
 11TH FOR RAINBOW - FESTIVAL OF THE SEXUAL DIVERSITY, CULTURE AND FILM
 IFT Indian Council Of Impex For Films & TV Programmers
 Waltham Film Factory Shorts Fest
 Summer of Cinema Festival
 2nd International Experimental Animation Festival BEAR
 Imaginarium Convention
 Humboldt Int'l Film Fest
 Humboldt Int'l Film Fest
 Tripolar Event: Student Film Showcase
 Tripolar Event: Student Film Showcase
 Film Fest 52
 US International Film & Video Festival
 PROUD Yangon LGBT+ Festival 5th Edition
 CinemAvvenire Film Festiva
 WestFlix
 WestFlix
 LA LIVE FILM FEST
 MIRA - Latin American Independent Filmfestival
CarolinFilmFernsehFonds Bayern
 Student Films for Movie Night!
 The 6th Annual Corpus Illuminata Exposition of Anatomic Interpretation
 Corpus Illuminata Exposition of Anatomic Interpretation
 Detroit International Festival of Animation
 Halfway2Halloween Monster Boolesque Spooktacular
 Cut the Gap! Vienna Gender Equality Short Film Day
 Krampus Night - A Holiday Art, Film, Variety Benefit Extravaganza
 7th Annual Purgatory Film Exhibition
 Small Wonders - An Exhibition of Tiny Art & Films
 DAMNED - An Exhibition of Enlightened Darkness
SamuelRegion of Madrid – Film Madrid
SamuelRegion of Madrid – Film Madrid
SamuelRegion of Madrid – Film Madrid
Samuel Castro HanssonRegion of Madrid – Film Madrid
 London International Filmmaker Festival Of World Cinema
 The Shift Awards
 The film-maker Project
 Hollywood Independent Filmmaker Awards and Festival